Kecoughtan (463A)
X4
1980
| (BBv6:
X4)
Kecoughtan (463A)
X4
1980
| (BBv6:
X4)
Suanhacky (49A)
S5
1980
| (BBv6:
S5)
Achwon Woapalanne from Black Eagle (482A)
P1
1980's
| (BBv6:
)
White Feather (499A)
S4
1980
| (BBv6:
)
Catawba (459A)
S14
1980
| (BBv6:
S14)
Walamootkin (336A)
S6
1980
| (BBv6:
S3)
Mow-A-Toc (262A)
S20
1980's
| (BBv6:
S20)
Amangamek-Wipit (470B)
S9b
1980's
| (BBv6:
)
Amangamek-Wipit (470B)
S8b
1980's
| (BBv6:
)
Amangamek-Wipit (470B)
S7d
1980's
| (BBv6:
)
Amangamek-Wipit (470B)
S7c
1980's
| (BBv6:
)
Suanhacky (49A)
S4
1980
| (BBv6:
S4)
Amangamek-Wipit (470B)
N6
1980's
| (BBv6:
)
Patrick Henry from Tutelo (161C)
eX1980
1980
| (BBv6:
)
Guneukitschik (317A)
PIN1
1980's
Monaken (103B)
P2
1980's
| (BBv6:
P1)
Susquehannock (11A)
PIN1
1980's
Unami (1A)
X17
1980's
| (BBv6:
X17)
Kiasutha (57B)
S7
1980
| (BBv6:
S7)
Achewon Nimat (282B)
N6
1980's
| (BBv6:
)
Unami (1A)
X13
1980's
| (BBv6:
X13)
Ona Yote (34D)
S4
1980's
| (BBv6:
S4)
Shenshawpotoo (276A)
S6b
1980
| (BBv6:
S6b)
Achewon Nimat (282B)
F1b
1980's
| (BBv6:
F1b)
Unami (1A)
R18b
1980
| (BBv6:
R18b)
Unami (1A)
A2a
1980's
| (BBv6:
A2a)
Blue Heron (349A)
eR1980-1
1980
| (BBv6:
eR1980-1)
Blue Heron (349A)
eR1980-3
1980
| (BBv6:
eR1980-3)
Oratam (484A)
F3
1980
| (BBv6:
F3)
Walamootkin (336A)
S5
1980
| (BBv6:
S2b)
Tuckahoe (386A)
P3
1980's
| (BBv6:
P3)
Kittatinny (5C)
X2
1980's
| (BBv6:
X2)
Walamootkin (336A)
S7
1980
| (BBv6:
S4)
Talidandaganu' (293B)
S10
1980
| (BBv6:
S10)
Talidandaganu' (293B)
S9
1980
| (BBv6:
S9)
Talidandaganu' (293B)
S8
1980
| (BBv6:
S8)
Amo'chk (339C)
S4b
1980's
| (BBv6:
S4b)
Langundowi (46B)
eR1980-1
1980
| (BBv6:
)
Kittatinny (5C)
PIN1
1980's
Black Eagle (482A)
S4
1980's
| (BBv6:
S4)
Tapawingo (368A)
S8
1980's
| (BBv6:
S8)
Arawak (562A)
N1
1980's
| (BBv6:
N1)
Unami (1A)
R18a
1980
| (BBv6:
R18a)
Unami (1A)
N3
1980's
| (BBv6:
N2)
Unami (1A)
PIN1
1980's
Kiasutha (57B)
PIN1
1980's
Wagion (6B)
C5a
1980's
| (BBv6:
C5)
Black Eagle (482A)
PIN1
1980's
Nayawin Rār (296A)
S7b
1980
| (BBv6:
S7b)
Kecoughtan (463A)
eR1980-3
1980
| (BBv6:
eR1980-3)